1.lik Ödülü:
Mustafa Mürşit Günday, Mimar (Ekipbaşı)
Saffet Atik, Şehir Plancısı
Eren Başak, Mimar
Servet Gümüş, Mimar
Mihrişah Bora Türkkan, Heykeltraş
Ekrem Atik, Peyzaj Mimarı
Yardımcılar:
Meral Özdengiz Başak, Mimar
Şenay Gümüş, Mimar
Vural Kocaoğlu, Mimar
İhsan Yıldırım, Mimar
Demet Acar, Mimar
2.lik Ödülü:
Sertaç Erten, Şehir Plancısı (Ekipbaşı)
Devrim Çimen, Mimar
H. Sinan Omacan, Mimar
Necmi Özgür, Heykeltraş
Evrim Özlem Kavcar, Heykeltraş
Sultan Gündüz, Peyzaj Mimarı
Yardımcılar:
Aytuğ Coşkun, Peyzaj Mimarı
Didem Cengiz, Mimar
İdil Akyol, Öğrenci
3.lük Ödülü:
Sunay Erdem, Peyzaj Mimarı (Ekipbaşı)
Günay Erdem, Mimar
Mehmet Aksoy, Heykeltraş
Emel Akdemir, Şehir Plancısı
Yardımcılar:
Serpil Öztekin Erdem, Peyzaj Mimarı
Meltem Kaymakoğlu, Peyzaj Mimarı
Ayhan Yılmaz, Heykeltraş
Burcu Ertan, Peyzaj Mimarı
Yaser Can, Öğrenci
Murat Çelik, Öğrenci
Seçil Şencan, Peyzaj Mimarı
Didar Aygün, Öğrenci
Erdem Akbıyık, Mimar
1. Mansiyon:
Alişan Çırakoğlu, Mimar (Ekipbaşı)
Ilgın Avcı, Mimar
Eda Ekim, Peyzaj Mimarı
Mustafa İhsan Kızıltaş, Şehir Plancısı
Zyatin Nuriev, Heykeltraş
2. Mansiyon:
Coşkun Üreyen, Mimar (Ekipbaşı)
C. Kumru Alpaydın, Mimar
Gülcan Kaya, Mimar
Mevlüde Gervan, Mimar
Rasih Uğur Uyanık, Mimar
Özcan Temurer, Şehir Plancısı
Habibe Aduş, Peyzaj Mimarı
Osman Mete Demirbaş, Heykeltraş
Yardımcılar:
Pınar Kumandaş, Öğrenci
Necdet Beker, Mimar
Emre Sönmez, Mimar
3. Mansiyon:
Nimet Aydın, Mimar (Ekipbaşı)
Rahmi Aksungur, Heykeltraş
Oğuz Yılmaz, Peyzaj Mimarı
Nalan Aygül, Şehir Plancısı
Yardımcılar:
Ali Düzdağ, Mimar
Ebru Öztürk, Mimar
Mürüvvet Şahin, Mimar
Seda Aydın, Mimar
Tuğrul Büyükköken, Mimar
Esra Güven, Mimar
4. Mansiyon:
İbrahim Albayrak, Mimar (Ekipbaşı)
Serhat Koça, Mimar
Ümit Kumaş, Mimar
Dursun Esen, Peyzaj Mimarı
Osman Dünger, Heykeltraş
Tuğba Çakılcı, Şehir Plancısı
5. Mansiyon:
Selami Demiralp, Peyzaj Mimarı (Ekipbaşı)
Burak Özdöver, Mimar
Davran Erdayı, Heykeltraş
Nihan Özyaşar, Peyzaj Mimarı
Orhan İlksoy Bostancıoğlu, Peyzaj Mimarı
Mehmet Nazım Özer, Şehir Plancısı
Satınalmalar:
- Serdar Özbay, Y. Şehir Plancısı (Ekipbaşı)
Erdem Satılmış, Şehir Plancısı
Sinem Çınar, Mimar
İzzet Temel, Heykeltraş
Sibel Kaya, Peyzaj Mimarı
- Doğan Onur Araz, Mimar (Ekipbaşı)
Murat Yüksel, Mimar
Oknur Çalışkan, Mimar
Gökhan Kulöz, Mimar
M. Salih Çıkman, Mimar
Mehmet Zeyat Hattapoğlu, Peyzaj Mimarı
Jülide Alp, Şehir Plancısı
Mehmet Aydın Aydemir, Heykeltıraş
Yardımcılar:
Onur Tanık, Mimar
Mehmet Düzen, Öğrenci
Muhammed Said Uyar, Öğrenci
- R. Kıvılcım Duruk, Mimar (Ekipbaşı)
Nilay Aydoğmuş, Mimar
M. Tolga Kezer, Mimar
Ozan Soya, Mimar
Çiğdem Durukan, Ş. Plancısı
Tülin Göçer Munzur, Peyzaj Mimarı
Volkan Kangal, Heykeltraş
Yardımcı: Güneş Atakan Pekşen, Mimarlık Öğrencisi
- Feride Önal, Mimar (Ekipbaşı)
Zafer Akdemir, Mimar
Eren Kürkçüoğlu, Şehir Plancısı
Aksel Zeydan Göz, Heykeltraş
Selen Adanur Gönenç, Peyzaj Mimarı
Nihan Gürel, Mimar
F. Eren Günal, Mimar
Erman Yıldırım, Mimar
Danışman: M. Dilek Ayman Rodrigue, Mimar
Yardımcı: Salih Ceylan, Mimar
- Seden Cinasal Avcı, Mimar (Ekipbaşı)
Merih Feza Yıldırım, Mimar
Serdar Uslubaş, Mimar
Ramazan Avcı, Mimar
Mesut Yüksel, Ş. Plancısı
Özgür Kamer Aksoy, Peyzaj Mimarı
Hanife Yüksel, Heykeltraş
Yardımcılar:
Hasan Namlı
İpek Baklacı
Ahmet Buğra Avcı
Turgut Şakiroğlu
Jüri Raporuna sayfanın sonunda yer alan linke tıklayarak erişebilirsiniz.